PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants VXI (0) VXI + VXI (O) AGS VXI AGS
Ex-Showroom4,38,5004,56,0004,75,5004,81,500
Road Tax+Registration Charges65,08967,61470,42871,293
Insurance36,38637,50438,75039,130
Fastag600600600600
Extended warranty6,8327,1047,4107,505
Accessories kit7,1507,1507,1507,150
Auto Card - - - -
On Road PriceRs. 5,54,557Rs. 5,75,971Rs. 5,99,838Rs. 6,07,178
Exchange Offer20,00020,00020,00020,000
Consumer offer10,00010,00010,00010,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

Harikrishna AN

“ Dear Mr. Nagaraj, I would like take this moment to thank you for the support provided during the procurement of car at... ”

Harikrishna AN | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Dzire
singapore ,Bangalore Read more...