PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants VXI (0) VXI + VXI (O) AGS VXI AGS
Ex-Showroom4,38,5004,56,0004,75,5004,81,500
Road Tax+Registration Charges65,08967,61470,42871,293
Insurance19,59020,05520,57620,733
Fastag600600600600
Extended warranty6,8327,1047,4107,505
Accessories kit7,9857,9857,9857,985
Auto Card885885885885
On Road PriceRs. 5,39,481Rs. 5,60,243Rs. 5,83,384Rs. 5,90,501
Exchange Offer20,00020,00020,00020,000
Consumer offer20,00020,00020,00020,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

Harikrishna AN

“ Dear Mr. Nagaraj, I would like take this moment to thank you for the support provided during the procurement of car at... ”

Harikrishna AN | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Dzire
singapore ,Bangalore Read more...