PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants VXI + LXI LXI (O) STD (O)
Ex-Showroom3,57,9003,04,9003,62,2003,94,600
Road Tax+Registration Charges53,45845,81054,07858,754
Insurance17,44416,03317,55718,420
Fastag600600600600
Extended warranty5,4994,6735,5706,077
Accessories kit7,9857,9857,9857,985
Auto Card885885885885
On Road PriceRs. 4,43,771Rs. 3,80,886Rs. 4,48,875Rs. 4,87,321
Exchange Offer15,00015,00015,00015,000
Consumer offer18,00018,00018,00018,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

default image

“ Team from Maruti and Mandovi I have been driving maruti cars for last15 years and have owned 800, alto, wagon r and... ”

Sachin | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Ertiga
Lavelle Road Bangalore Read more...