PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants ZXI AT NEW LXI New VXI New VXI AT
Ex-Showroom7,69,0008,44,0009,64,00010,47,000
Road Tax+Registration Charges1,21,3161,32,9711,51,6192,00,864
Insurance31,29233,08435,94837,930
Fastag600600600600
Extended warranty13,07414,34916,39017,794
Accessories kit12,99012,99012,99012,990
Auto Card885885885885
On Road PriceRs. 9,49,157Rs. 10,38,879Rs. 11,82,432Rs. 13,18,063
Exchange Offer - - - -
Consumer offer - - - -

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

default image

“ Dear concerned,  I recently got my car WagonR serviced at one of your service centres in Sarjapur Road. ... ”

Raja Srinivas | Owner - Maruti Suzuki
Sarjapur Road Read more...