PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants ZXI AT NEW LXI New VXI New VXI AT
Ex-Showroom7,59,0008,34,0009,36,00010,13,000
Road Tax+Registration Charges1,19,7621,31,4171,47,2671,92,966
Insurance31,05232,84335,27837,118
Fastag600600600600
Extended warranty12,89714,17215,90617,216
Accessories kit6,9926,9926,9926,992
Auto Card885885885885
On Road PriceRs. 9,31,188Rs. 10,20,909Rs. 11,42,928Rs. 12,68,777
Exchange Offer - - - -
Consumer offer - - - -

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

ANAND K. NAIK

“ Dear Sir, Greetings to you.I am sending this mail in appreciation for the service rendered by your Yeshwanthpur Service... ”

ANAND K. NAIK | Owner - Maruti Suzuki estilo
Hebbal ,Bangalore Read more...