PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants ZXI AT NEW LXI New VXI New VXI AT
Ex-Showroom7,59,0008,34,0009,36,00010,13,000
Road Tax+Registration Charges1,19,7621,31,4171,47,2671,92,966
Insurance60,45865,11271,43876,213
Fastag600600600600
Extended warranty12,89714,17215,90617,216
Accessories kit6,9926,9926,9926,992
Auto Card - - - -
On Road PriceRs. 9,59,709Rs. 10,52,293Rs. 11,78,204Rs. 13,06,987
Exchange Offer----
Consumer offer----

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

default image

“ Team from Maruti and Mandovi I have been driving maruti cars for last15 years and have owned 800, alto, wagon r and... ”

Sachin | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Ertiga
Lavelle Road Bangalore Read more...