PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants ZXI ZXI AMT VXI LXI
Ex-Showroom5,08,9004,85,1004,46,2005,53,901
Road Tax+Registration Charges80,89671,81366,20087,889
Insurance19,72119,17018,26820,766
Fastag600600600600
Extended warranty7,8827,4816,8798,555
Accessories kit7,9857,9857,9857,985
Auto Card885885885885
On Road PriceRs. 6,26,869Rs. 5,93,034Rs. 5,47,017Rs. 6,80,581
Exchange Offer20,00020,00020,00020,000
Consumer offer25,00025,00025,00025,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

default image

“ Hi, On this special day , of complete my SWIFT VDI TWO lakh Kilometers , I would like to thank one and all at... ”

Tanoj V. | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Swift
CEO, SS UNIC IT SERVICES Read more...