PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants VXI + LXI LXI (O) STD (O)
Ex-Showroom3,57,9003,04,9003,62,2003,94,600
Road Tax+Registration Charges53,45845,81054,07858,754
Insurance31,23627,85531,51233,582
Fastag600600600600
Extended warranty5,4994,6735,5706,077
Accessories kit4,2004,2004,2004,200
Auto Card- - - -
On Road PriceRs. 4,52,893Rs. 3,88,038Rs. 4,58,160Rs. 4,97,813
Exchange Offer15,00015,00015,00015,000
Consumer offer20,00020,00020,00020,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

ANAND K. NAIK

“ Dear Sir, Greetings to you.I am sending this mail in appreciation for the service rendered by your Yeshwanthpur Service... ”

ANAND K. NAIK | Owner - Maruti Suzuki estilo
Hebbal ,Bangalore Read more...