PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants ZDI - AMT VDI AMT LDI ZDI + AMT
Ex-Showroom7,76,7208,95,3509,60,20310,55,378
Road Tax+Registration Charges1,21,5041,39,9391,50,0171,99,952
Insurance37,59941,19043,15446,035
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty15,12817,15718,70321,051
Accessories kit8,2248,2248,2248,224
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 9,60,147Rs. 11,02,832Rs. 11,81,273Rs. 13,31,612
Exchange Offer - - - -
Consumer offer - - - -

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

Harikrishna AN

“ Dear Mr. Nagaraj, I would like take this moment to thank you for the support provided during the procurement of car at... ”

Harikrishna AN | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Dzire
singapore ,Bangalore Read more...