PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants ZDI - AMT VDI AMT LDI ZDI + AMT
Ex-Showroom7,76,7208,95,3509,60,20310,55,378
Road Tax+Registration Charges1,21,5151,39,9501,50,0281,99,963
Insurance34,80637,97139,70142,240
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty15,12817,15718,70321,051
Accessories kit8,2248,2248,2248,224
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 9,57,365Rs. 10,99,624Rs. 11,77,831Rs. 13,27,828
Exchange Offer - - - -
Consumer offer - - - -

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

default image

“ Hi, On this special day , of complete my SWIFT VDI TWO lakh Kilometers , I would like to thank one and all at... ”

Tanoj V. | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Swift
CEO, SS UNIC IT SERVICES Read more...