PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants ZDI - AMT VDI AMT LDI ZDI + AMT
Ex-Showroom7,85,6509,04,2809,69,13310,64,308
Road Tax+Registration Charges1,22,9031,41,3381,51,4162,01,648
Insurance35,04438,20939,93942,478
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty15,30517,33418,88020,792
Accessories kit8,2248,2248,2248,224
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 9,68,098Rs. 11,10,357Rs. 11,88,564Rs. 13,38,422
Exchange Offer15,00015,00015,00015,000
Consumer offer - - - -

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

default image

“ Dear concerned,  I recently got my car WagonR serviced at one of your service centres in Sarjapur Road. ... ”

Raja Srinivas | Owner - Maruti Suzuki
Sarjapur Road Read more...