PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants ZDI - AMT VDI AMT LDI ZDI + AMT
Ex-Showroom7,86,2739,04,9029,69,75510,64,930
Road Tax+Registration Charges1,24,0001,42,4351,52,5132,02,765
Insurance33,68036,84538,57541,114
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty15,30517,33418,88020,792
Accessories kit8,2248,2248,2248,224
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 9,68,454Rs. 11,10,712Rs. 11,88,919Rs. 13,38,797
Exchange Offer15,00015,00015,00015,000
Consumer offer15,00015,00015,00015,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

Banashankari G. Sugur

“ Dear Sir, Greetings to you.I am sending this mail in appreciation for the service rendered by your Yeshwanthpur... ”

Banashankari G. Sugur | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Estilo
marathalli ,bangalore Read more...