PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants 5 seater 5 seater-Met 8 seater 8 seater-Met
Ex-Showroom2,88,8482,91,6972,90,5342,93,564
Road Tax+Registration Charges42,48342,89442,72643,163
Insurance13,10613,20913,16713,277
Incidental charges2,8672,8672,8912,891
Extended warranty4,0224,0223,9723,972
Accessories kit472472472472
Auto Card3,51,7973,55,1623,53,7623,57,339
On Road PriceRs. 25,000Rs. 25,000Rs. 25,000Rs. 25,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

Banashankari G. Sugur

“ Dear Sir, Greetings to you.I am sending this mail in appreciation for the service rendered by your Yeshwanthpur... ”

Banashankari G. Sugur | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Estilo
marathalli ,bangalore Read more...