PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants 5 seater 5 seater-Met 8 seater 8 seater-Met
Ex-Showroom3,12,3583,15,2073,14,0443,17,074
Road Tax+Registration Charges45,88646,29746,13046,567
Insurance21,30421,41521,37021,488
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty4,4494,4494,4724,472
Accessories kit4,0224,0223,9723,972
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 3,88,991Rs. 3,92,362Rs. 3,90,960Rs. 3,94,545
Exchange Offer15,00015,00015,00015,000
Consumer offer10,00010,00010,00010,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

default image

“ Team from Maruti and Mandovi I have been driving maruti cars for last15 years and have owned 800, alto, wagon r and... ”

Sachin | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Ertiga
Lavelle Road Bangalore Read more...