PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants 5 seater 5 seater-Met 8 seater 8 seater-Met
Ex-Showroom3,02,3583,05,2073,04,0443,07,074
Road Tax+Registration Charges44,43244,84344,67645,113
Insurance20,91221,02420,97821,097
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty4,2954,2954,3194,319
Accessories kit4,0224,0223,9723,972
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 3,76,991Rs. 3,80,363Rs. 3,78,961Rs. 3,82,547
Exchange Offer25,00025,00025,00025,000
Consumer offer10,00010,00010,00010,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

default image

“ Team from Maruti and Mandovi I have been driving maruti cars for last15 years and have owned 800, alto, wagon r and... ”

Sachin | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Ertiga
Lavelle Road Bangalore Read more...