PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants 5 seater 5 seater-Met 8 seater 8 seater-Met
Ex-Showroom3,12,9713,15,8203,14,6573,17,687
Road Tax+Registration Charges46,97547,38647,21847,655
Insurance19,94720,05920,01320,132
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty4,4494,4494,4724,472
Accessories kit4,0224,0223,9723,972
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 3,89,336Rs. 3,92,708Rs. 3,91,304Rs. 3,94,890
Exchange Offer20,00020,00020,00020,000
Consumer offer10,00010,00010,00010,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

ANAND K. NAIK

“ Dear Sir, Greetings to you.I am sending this mail in appreciation for the service rendered by your Yeshwanthpur Service... ”

ANAND K. NAIK | Owner - Maruti Suzuki estilo
Hebbal ,Bangalore Read more...