PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants Soft Top-Met Soft Top Hard Top Hard Top-Met
Ex-Showroom6,61,1806,57,8306,72,4426,75,793
Road Tax+Registration Charges1,03,5491,03,0291,05,3001,05,820
Insurance40,99640,86041,45541,591
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty9,7479,7479,9719,971
Accessories kit2,6772,6772,6772,677
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 8,19,121Rs. 8,15,115Rs. 8,32,817Rs. 8,36,824
Exchange Offer - - - -
Consumer offer - - - -

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

default image

“ Team from Maruti and Mandovi I have been driving maruti cars for last15 years and have owned 800, alto, wagon r and... ”

Sachin | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Ertiga
Lavelle Road Bangalore Read more...