PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants Soft Top-Met Soft Top Hard Top Hard Top-Met
Ex-Showroom6,53,9566,50,6066,65,2186,68,569
Road Tax+Registration Charges1,02,4271,01,9061,04,1771,04,698
Insurance28,34328,21628,77028,897
Incidental charges8,4498,4498,6738,673
Extended warranty2,6772,6772,6772,677
Accessories kit472472472472
Auto Card7,96,3247,92,3268,09,9878,13,986
On Road PriceRs. -Rs. -Rs. -Rs. -

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

ANAND K. NAIK

“ Dear Sir, Greetings to you.I am sending this mail in appreciation for the service rendered by your Yeshwanthpur Service... ”

ANAND K. NAIK | Owner - Maruti Suzuki estilo
Hebbal ,Bangalore Read more...