PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants AC-5 SEATER AC 5 SEATER (MET) 5 seater-Std STD-5 SEATER (MET)
Ex-Showroom3,97,8194,00,8053,64,6803,67,666
Road Tax+Registration Charges58,20758,63853,42553,856
Insurance28,13328,23826,96227,068
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty5,7475,7475,2275,227
Accessories kit3,6393,6393,6393,639
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 4,94,517Rs. 4,98,039Rs. 4,54,905Rs. 4,58,428
Exchange Offer20,00020,00020,00020,000
Consumer offer - - - -

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

ANAND K. NAIK

“ Dear Sir, Greetings to you.I am sending this mail in appreciation for the service rendered by your Yeshwanthpur Service... ”

ANAND K. NAIK | Owner - Maruti Suzuki estilo
Hebbal ,Bangalore Read more...