PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants AC-5 SEATER AC 5 SEATER (MET) 5 seater-Std STD-5 SEATER (MET)
Ex-Showroom4,02,8194,05,8053,69,6803,72,666
Road Tax+Registration Charges58,94059,37154,15854,589
Insurance26,14326,23325,15125,240
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty5,8175,8175,3105,310
Accessories kit3,6393,6393,6393,639
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 4,98,330Rs. 5,01,837Rs. 4,58,910Rs. 4,62,416
Exchange Offer10,00010,00010,00010,000
Consumer offer - - - -

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

Harikrishna AN

“ Dear Mr. Nagaraj, I would like take this moment to thank you for the support provided during the procurement of car at... ”

Harikrishna AN | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Dzire
singapore ,Bangalore Read more...