PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants AC-5 SEATER AC 5 SEATER (MET) 5 seater-Std STD-5 SEATER (MET)
Ex-Showroom4,25,4834,28,4703,84,7293,87,716
Road Tax+Registration Charges63,21063,64157,32957,760
Insurance25,44125,53124,22124,310
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty5,8175,8175,3105,310
Accessories kit3,6393,6393,6393,639
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 5,24,562Rs. 5,28,070Rs. 4,76,200Rs. 4,79,707
Exchange Offer10,00010,00010,00010,000
Consumer offer15,00015,00015,00015,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

default image

“ Hi, On this special day , of complete my SWIFT VDI TWO lakh Kilometers , I would like to thank one and all at... ”

Tanoj V. | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Swift
CEO, SS UNIC IT SERVICES Read more...