PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants AC-5 SEATER AC 5 SEATER (MET) 5 seater-Std STD-5 SEATER (MET)
Ex-Showroom4,25,4834,28,4703,84,7293,87,716
Road Tax+Registration Charges63,21063,64157,32957,760
Insurance22,53622,60421,60921,677
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty6,1606,1605,5345,534
Accessories kit3,6393,6393,6393,639
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 5,22,000Rs. 5,25,486Rs. 4,73,812Rs. 4,77,298
Exchange Offer20,00020,00020,00020,000
Consumer offer20,00020,00020,00020,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

default image

“ Dear concerned,  I recently got my car WagonR serviced at one of your service centres in Sarjapur Road. ... ”

Raja Srinivas | Owner - Maruti Suzuki
Sarjapur Road Read more...