PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants AC-5 SEATER AC 5 SEATER (MET) 5 seater-Std STD-5 SEATER (MET)
Ex-Showroom4,31,5003,90,8003,84,7293,87,716
Road Tax+Registration Charges64,07858,20557,32957,760
Insurance23,27522,26121,60921,677
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty6,5735,9355,5345,534
Accessories kit3,6393,6393,6393,639
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 5,30,037Rs. 4,81,812Rs. 4,73,812Rs. 4,77,298
Exchange Offer20,00020,00020,00020,000
Consumer offer15,00015,00020,00020,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

default image

“ Team from Maruti and Mandovi I have been driving maruti cars for last15 years and have owned 800, alto, wagon r and... ”

Sachin | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Ertiga
Lavelle Road Bangalore Read more...