PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants LXI ZDI + AGS ZDI AGS VXI
Ex-Showroom5,69,9236,57,9238,64,5239,54,523
Road Tax+Registration Charges90,3791,04,0541,36,1601,50,146
Insurance27,72130,04135,77638,178
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty9,67611,17517,22819,033
Accessories kit5,9805,9805,9805,980
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 7,04,651Rs. 8,10,145Rs. 10,60,639Rs. 11,68,832
Exchange Offer20,00020,00030,00030,000
Consumer offer5,0005,00020,00020,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

default image

“ Dear concerned,  I recently got my car WagonR serviced at one of your service centres in Sarjapur Road. ... ”

Raja Srinivas | Owner - Maruti Suzuki
Sarjapur Road Read more...