PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants LXI VXI ZXI ZXI +
Ex-Showroom5,82,6136,73,1137,32,1128,21,612
Road Tax+Registration Charges92,3511,06,4151,15,5831,29,492
Insurance27,87930,26431,81934,177
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty9,90011,44612,44913,971
Accessories kit5,9805,9805,9805,980
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 7,19,695Rs. 8,28,190Rs. 8,98,915Rs. 10,06,204
Exchange Offer25,00025,00025,00025,000
Consumer offer30,00030,00030,00030,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

default image

“ Team from Maruti and Mandovi I have been driving maruti cars for last15 years and have owned 800, alto, wagon r and... ”

Sachin | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Ertiga
Lavelle Road Bangalore Read more...