PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants LXI ZDI + AGS ZDI AGS VXI
Ex-Showroom5,60,4406,48,4418,54,9719,44,971
Road Tax+Registration Charges87,8941,01,5701,33,6641,47,650
Insurance28,85231,17136,90239,304
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty9,53411,02117,05118,845
Accessories kit5,9805,9805,9805,980
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 6,93,672Rs. 7,99,155Rs. 10,49,540Rs. 11,57,722
Exchange Offer10,00010,00020,00020,000
Consumer offer - - 10,00010,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

Harikrishna AN

“ Dear Mr. Nagaraj, I would like take this moment to thank you for the support provided during the procurement of car at... ”

Harikrishna AN | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Dzire
singapore ,Bangalore Read more...