PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants LXI ZDI + AGS ZDI AGS VXI
Ex-Showroom5,40,3746,32,1348,49,5599,38,113
Road Tax+Registration Charges84,77699,0361,32,8231,46,585
Insurance18,22020,71026,61029,014
Incidental charges7,3408,76714,49016,260
Extended warranty5,9805,9805,9805,980
Accessories kit472472472472
Auto Card6,57,1627,67,09910,29,93511,36,423
On Road PriceRs. -Rs. -Rs. -Rs. -

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

default image

“ Team from Maruti and Mandovi I have been driving maruti cars for last15 years and have owned 800, alto, wagon r and... ”

Sachin | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Ertiga
Lavelle Road Bangalore Read more...