PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants LXI ZDI + AGS ZDI AGS VXI
Ex-Showroom5,82,6136,73,1138,63,1239,52,623
Road Tax+Registration Charges92,3511,06,4151,35,9421,49,851
Insurance28,05630,44135,73938,127
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty9,90011,44617,32219,104
Accessories kit5,9805,9805,9805,980
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 7,19,872Rs. 8,28,367Rs. 10,59,078Rs. 11,66,657
Exchange Offer20,00020,00020,00020,000
Consumer offer25,00025,00020,00020,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

default image

“ Team from Maruti and Mandovi I have been driving maruti cars for last15 years and have owned 800, alto, wagon r and... ”

Sachin | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Ertiga
Lavelle Road Bangalore Read more...