PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants LXI ZDI + AGS ZDI AGS VXI
Ex-Showroom5,60,4406,48,4418,54,9719,44,971
Road Tax+Registration Charges87,9051,01,5811,33,6751,47,661
Insurance28,85231,17136,90239,304
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty9,53411,02117,05118,845
Accessories kit5,9805,9805,9805,980
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 6,93,683Rs. 7,99,166Rs. 10,49,551Rs. 11,57,733
Exchange Offer20,00020,00030,00030,000
Consumer offer15,00015,00020,00020,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

ANAND K. NAIK

“ Dear Sir, Greetings to you.I am sending this mail in appreciation for the service rendered by your Yeshwanthpur Service... ”

ANAND K. NAIK | Owner - Maruti Suzuki estilo
Hebbal ,Bangalore Read more...