PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants LXI ZDI + AGS ZDI AGS VXI
Ex-Showroom5,69,3106,57,3118,63,9019,53,901
Road Tax+Registration Charges89,2841,02,9591,35,0631,49,049
Insurance29,08631,40537,14039,542
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty9,67611,17517,22819,033
Accessories kit5,9805,9805,9805,980
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 7,04,308Rs. 8,09,802Rs. 10,60,284Rs. 11,68,477
Exchange Offer20,00020,00030,00030,000
Consumer offer20,00020,00025,00025,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

default image

“ Hi, On this special day , of complete my SWIFT VDI TWO lakh Kilometers , I would like to thank one and all at... ”

Tanoj V. | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Swift
CEO, SS UNIC IT SERVICES Read more...