PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants ZXI ZXI AMT VXI LXI
Ex-Showroom4,96,9604,71,4444,38,2785,39,960
Road Tax+Registration Charges72,51368,83164,04684,712
Insurance23,43722,70021,74124,681
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty7,4817,0806,5738,154
Accessories kit4,6304,6304,6304,630
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 6,05,993Rs. 5,75,657Rs. 5,36,240Rs. 6,63,109
Exchange Offer25,00025,00025,00030,000
Consumer offer25,00025,00025,00030,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

Banashankari G. Sugur

“ Dear Sir, Greetings to you.I am sending this mail in appreciation for the service rendered by your Yeshwanthpur... ”

Banashankari G. Sugur | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Estilo
marathalli ,bangalore Read more...