PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants ZXI ZXI AMT VXI LXI
Ex-Showroom4,96,9604,71,4444,38,2785,39,960
Road Tax+Registration Charges72,52468,84264,05784,723
Insurance21,74321,09220,24622,839
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty7,4817,0806,5738,154
Accessories kit4,6304,6304,6304,630
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 6,04,310Rs. 5,74,060Rs. 5,34,756Rs. 6,61,278
Exchange Offer30,00030,00030,00030,000
Consumer offer25,00025,00025,00030,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

Harikrishna AN

“ Dear Mr. Nagaraj, I would like take this moment to thank you for the support provided during the procurement of car at... ”

Harikrishna AN | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Dzire
singapore ,Bangalore Read more...