PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants ZXI ZXI AMT VXI LXI
Ex-Showroom5,05,9244,80,1384,41,2895,48,924
Road Tax+Registration Charges80,43471,09765,49187,116
Insurance20,59119,93318,94221,687
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty7,7177,3166,7148,390
Accessories kit4,6304,6304,6304,630
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 6,20,268Rs. 5,84,086Rs. 5,38,038Rs. 6,71,719
Exchange Offer20,00020,00020,00025,000
Consumer offer25,00025,00025,00030,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

default image

“ Hi, On this special day , of complete my SWIFT VDI TWO lakh Kilometers , I would like to thank one and all at... ”

Tanoj V. | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Swift
CEO, SS UNIC IT SERVICES Read more...