PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants VXI (0) ZXI (O) AMT ZXI ZXI(O)
Ex-Showroom5,08,0005,26,7005,67,3005,79,300
Road Tax+Registration Charges80,75683,66289,97191,836
Insurance19,70220,13621,07721,357
Fastag600600600600
Extended warranty7,9188,2138,8389,027
Accessories kit7,9857,9857,9857,985
Auto Card885885885885
On Road PriceRs. 6,25,846Rs. 6,48,181Rs. 6,96,657Rs. 7,10,991
Exchange Offer20,00020,00020,00020,000
Consumer offer20,00020,00020,00020,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

default image

“ Dear Sales Team, I write this email with regard to the recent purchase of my Maruti Wagon R Vxi, Baker's Chocolate,... ”

Srinaren Desu | Owner - Maruti Suzuki
Lavelle Road Bangalore Read more...