PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants VXI (0) ZXI (O) AMT ZXI ZXI(O)
Ex-Showroom5,01,0005,19,7015,60,3015,72,300
Road Tax+Registration Charges79,66882,57488,88490,748
Insurance19,54019,97520,91421,194
Fastag600600600600
Extended warranty7,7298,0248,6498,838
Accessories kit4,6304,6304,6304,630
Auto Card885885885885
On Road PriceRs. 6,14,052Rs. 6,36,389Rs. 6,84,863Rs. 6,99,195
Exchange Offer20,00020,00020,00020,000
Consumer offer25,00025,00025,00025,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

Harikrishna AN

“ Dear Mr. Nagaraj, I would like take this moment to thank you for the support provided during the procurement of car at... ”

Harikrishna AN | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Dzire
singapore ,Bangalore Read more...