PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants VXI (0) ZXI (O) AMT ZXI ZXI(O)
Ex-Showroom4,95,3054,97,0005,53,6715,65,671
Road Tax+Registration Charges72,28672,53086,85388,718
Insurance21,70121,74423,18923,495
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty7,4587,6118,3668,555
Accessories kit4,6304,6304,6304,630
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 6,02,352Rs. 6,04,487Rs. 6,77,681Rs. 6,92,041
Exchange Offer30,00030,00030,00030,000
Consumer offer20,00020,00020,00025,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

default image

“ Hi, On this special day , of complete my SWIFT VDI TWO lakh Kilometers , I would like to thank one and all at... ”

Tanoj V. | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Swift
CEO, SS UNIC IT SERVICES Read more...