PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants VXI (0) ZXI (O) AMT ZXI ZXI(O)
Ex-Showroom4,91,0745,09,7355,50,3505,62,350
Road Tax+Registration Charges72,67581,02687,33789,202
Insurance20,21220,68821,72422,030
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty7,5647,8598,4968,673
Accessories kit4,6304,6304,6304,630
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 5,97,127Rs. 6,24,909Rs. 6,73,509Rs. 6,87,857
Exchange Offer20,00020,00020,00020,000
Consumer offer25,00025,00025,00025,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

Banashankari G. Sugur

“ Dear Sir, Greetings to you.I am sending this mail in appreciation for the service rendered by your Yeshwanthpur... ”

Banashankari G. Sugur | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Estilo
marathalli ,bangalore Read more...