PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants VXI (0) ZXI (O) AMT ZXI ZXI(O)
Ex-Showroom5,01,0005,19,7015,60,3015,72,300
Road Tax+Registration Charges79,66882,57488,88490,748
Insurance20,34720,82421,85922,165
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty7,7298,0248,6498,838
Accessories kit4,6304,6304,6304,630
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 6,14,346Rs. 6,36,725Rs. 6,85,295Rs. 6,99,653
Exchange Offer20,00020,00020,00020,000
Consumer offer25,00025,00025,00025,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

default image

“ Team from Maruti and Mandovi I have been driving maruti cars for last15 years and have owned 800, alto, wagon r and... ”

Sachin | Owner - Maruti Suzuki Ertiga
Lavelle Road Bangalore Read more...