PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants VXI (0) ZXI (O) AMT ZXI ZXI(O)
Ex-Showroom4,96,0745,14,7355,55,3505,67,350
Road Tax+Registration Charges73,39681,80388,11489,979
Insurance20,34020,81521,85122,157
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty7,5647,8598,4968,673
Accessories kit4,6304,6304,6304,630
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 6,02,976Rs. 6,30,814Rs. 6,79,413Rs. 6,93,761
Exchange Offer20,00020,00020,00025,000
Consumer offer20,00020,00020,00025,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

ANAND K. NAIK

“ Dear Sir, Greetings to you.I am sending this mail in appreciation for the service rendered by your Yeshwanthpur Service... ”

ANAND K. NAIK | Owner - Maruti Suzuki estilo
Hebbal ,Bangalore Read more...