PLEASE SELECT UP TO 4 VARIANTS TO COMPARE FEATURES

Variants VXI (0) ZXI (O) AMT ZXI ZXI(O)
Ex-Showroom4,95,3054,97,0005,53,6715,65,671
Road Tax+Registration Charges72,27572,51986,84288,707
Insurance23,39023,43925,07725,424
Fastag500500500500
Extended warranty7,4587,6118,3668,555
Accessories kit4,6304,6304,6304,630
Auto Card472472472472
On Road PriceRs. 6,04,030Rs. 6,06,171Rs. 6,79,558Rs. 6,93,959
Exchange Offer25,00025,00025,00030,000
Consumer offer15,00015,00015,00020,000

*Horizontal Scroll for Table value

  • Model
  • Variant
  • On Road Price
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -
  • Rs. -

Mandovi Motors - Authorised Maruti Suzuki Exclusive Car dealer

Drop by your favourite Maruti Suzuki car showroom in Bangalore to select your dream car. We offer world class facilities and state-of-the-art services for Maruti Suzuki Cars. We also offer pickup and drop facilities at your doorsteps for your convenience.

default image

“ Dear concerned,  I recently got my car WagonR serviced at one of your service centres in Sarjapur Road. ... ”

Raja Srinivas | Owner - Maruti Suzuki
Sarjapur Road Read more...